Collèges publics 2021-2022

COLLEGES 

Commune Etablissement Principal Principal adjoint Tél Mél 
ANSE-BERTRAND Fernand BALIN LEBORGNE Frébert   0590 22 11 14 ce.9710025a@ac-guadeloupe.fr
BAIE-MAHAULT  Gourdeliane ELISE Thierry REGIS Elisabeth 0590 25 82 82 ce.9711086d@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Maurice SATINEAU ROUMBA Sara VOLPI Jean-Marc 0590 32 07 24 ce.9710040s@ac-guadeloupe.fr
BAILLIF Jean JAURES ANDRE José GOBERT Sandro (ff) 0590 41 06 83 ce.9710041t@ac-guadeloupe.fr
BASSE-TERRE Joseph PITAT GOB Mona MAUGENNE Betty  0590 81 24 30 ce.9710482x@ac-guadeloupe.fr
BOUILLANTE Fontaines Bouillantes LEBORGNE Jeanne AUCAGOS Alain 0590 98 98 00 ce.9710026b@ac-guadeloupe.fr
CAPESTERRE BELLE-EAU  Germain SAINT- RUF  PALIN Patrick MARIE-JEANNE Yvanne 0590 86 50 30 ce.9710406p@ac-guadeloupe.fr 
Sylviane TELCHID FACORAT N’SONDE Claire  ALTER Stella (ff) 0590 38 48 01 ce.9711231l@ac-guadeloupe.fr
CAPESTERRE MARIE-GALANTE Nelson MANDELA ABATAN Jean-Claude   0590 97 22 22 ce.9710032h@ac-guadeloupe.fr
DESHAIES Félix Aladin FLEMIN CLARICO Luc   0590 28 40 97 ce.9710643x@ac-guadeloupe.fr
GOURBEYRE Richard SAMUEL GALVANI Axel   0590 92 22 41 ce.9710034k@ac-guadeloupe.fr
GOYAVE  Matéliane FRANCILLETTE Sylvie BEAUCHET Claudine 0590 95 92 03 ce.9710644Y@ac-guadeloupe.fr
GRAND-BOURG Grand-Bourg DACOURT Raymonde LECLAIRE Charlise 0590 97 93 91 ce.9710926e@ac-guadeloupe.fr
LA DESIRADE Maryse CONDÉ PIMPIT Alexis   0590 20 06 16 ce.9710033j@ac-guadeloupe.fr
LE GOSIER  Edmond BAMBUCK  ABANCOURT-DAZIN Valérie MODMESAIB Myrlène 0590 84 79 35 ce.9710039r@ac-guadeloupe.fr
LE LAMENTIN  Appel du 18 juin ACCIPÉ Michel   BARON Marie-Laure 0590 25 61 10 ce.9710086s@ac-guadeloupe.fr
LE MOULE   Général de Gaulle PETAPERMAL Jean-Claude TELCHID Cassandra 0590 23 01 10 ce.9710015p@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Guénette ADONAI Tony (afa) MAZANIELLO Florette 0590 20 18 68 ce.9711218x@ac-guadeloupe.fr
LES ABYMES      Alexandre ISAAC

SAINSILY Camille

GROS Frédérique (interim)

BOECASSE Marcelle (ff) 0590 20 59 39 ce.9710710v@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Aurélie LAMBOURDE CLAUDE Marius DUFOUR Céline 0590 89 82 00 ce.9710938t@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Cité scolaire d’excellence sportive FRANCOIS Yann   0590 48 61 55 ce.9711205h@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Raizet FLORICOURT Marie-Line TELCHID Maurice 0590 89 37 40 ce.9710405n@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Saint-John PERSE CYPRIEN Nicole  BEHARY Teddy 0590 91 24 44 ce.9710826w@ac-guadeloupe.fr
 LES SAINTES Archipel des Saintes LUPOT Henry  

0590 99 80 45 (Terre de Haut)

0590 99 50 36  (Terre de Bas)

ce.9711155d@ac-guadeloupe.fr
MORNE-A-L’EAU  Florette MORAND FANHAN Maryse BAUDRON Annie 0590 24 70 60    ce.9710403l@ac-guadeloupe.fr
PETIT-BOURG   Félix EBOUE REMUS Jacques FRANCILLETTE Agnès 0590 95 43 40 ce.9710016r@ac-guadeloupe.fr
PETIT-CANAL Maximilien VRECORD VERGEROLLE Raymonde MOUSTACHE-MAYEKO Sonia  0590 22 62 15 ce.9710028d@ac-guadeloupe.fr
POINTE-A-PITRE     Front de mer BOMANE-SAIB Bruno MOUTAMA Sylvie (ff) 0590 82 24 77 ce.9710686u@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Jules MICHELET

VESPASIEN Tania 

BERAL Sarah (interim)

  0590 82 05 47 ce.9710072b@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Nestor De KERMADEC KANCEL Hélène NDOBO Elise 0590 21 59 83 ce.9710661s@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Sadi CARNOT POULLET Dominique MOUTOU Valérie (ff) 0590 89 70 10 ce.9710073c@ac-guadeloupe.fr
POINTE-NOIRE Courbaril GRANDISSON Catherine LEZIN Myrtha (ff) 0590 98 01 25 ce.9710029e@ac-guadeloupe.fr
PORT-LOUIS  Port-Louis KILEDJIAN Thierry GABON NELSON Valérie (ff) 0590 22 90 13 ce.9710584h@ac-guadeloupe.fr
SAINT-BARTHELEMY  Mireille CHOISY DUBOIS Emmanuelle PANOT Cyril (ff) 0590 29 60 00 ce.9710035l@ac-guadeloupe.fr
SAINT-CLAUDE  Rémy NAINSOUTA TILLE Michel MAZANIELLO Mélanie 0590 80 70 13 ce.9710036m@ac-guadeloupe.fr
SAINT-FRANCOIS  Alexandre MACAL CESARUS Dinah GOB Monette 0590 88 40 14 ce.9710030f@ac-guadeloupe.fr
SAINT-LOUIS  Albert BACLET GIRONDIN Ketty   0590 97 69 79 ce.9710037n@ac-guadeloupe.fr
SAINT-MARTIN    Mont des Accords DESIAGE David HOUPERT Jacques 0590 51 91 60 ce.9710022x@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Roche gravée de Moho CONNOR-HANSON Leela MORA Benjamin 0590 52 42 52 ce.9711087e@ac-guadeloupe.fr
Soualiga FRIGO Jean-Luc BUSSO Cyrille 0590 29 54 22 ce.9711023k@ac-guadeloupe.fr
SAINTE-ANNE Eugène YSSAP COLLE Lydia YATTASSAYE Kadi 0590 88 24 05 ce.9710021w@ac-guadeloupe.fr
  Olympe RAME DECORBIN

SIOURAKAN-BADALOU

Annie-Claude

TANIC Francisque 0590 88 13 00 ce.9710687v@ac-guadeloupe.fr
SAINTE-ROSE Bébel BOISDUR Emmanuel BLECOURT Hélin 0590 28 70 83 ce.9710023y@ac-guadeloupe.fr
  Bois Rada    MICHEL-CHANLOT Pascale RAMPERSAD-RAMTAL Jean-Louis (ff) 0590 90 00 32 ce.9711181g@ac-guadeloupe.fr
TROIS-RIVIERES  Les Roches gravées BRIGNOLI Josiane DUBE Raphaël  0590 92 90 70 ce.9710707s@ac-guadeloupe.fr
VIEUX-HABITANTS Suze ANGELY ROLLE Stéphanie  BERNIER Anick (ff) 0590 98 51 71 ce.9710045x@ac-guadeloupe.fr

 

 

Mise à jour : avril 2022